terug naar de inschrijfpagina

Teamnaam Naam Teamlid 1 aanvoerder Tel. nr. aanvoerder
SLOOPERS cafe de woonboot E de Groot 0629006805
D.C. D.H.I.G. 1 Wilma's Snackbar Patrick Remmerts 0622740302
DC Triple Heerde Wilma’s Snackbar Kevin Keijl 0610809340
De Wieken @llstars 1 Dorpshuis de Wieken Robbie Jonker 0623275813
De Wieken @llstars 2 Dorpshuis de Wieken Henri Hoekert 06-10794010
Teun’s Angels Tapperij Teun Rianka van Ommen 0683164042
Tapperij Teun en Herrald Tapperij Teun Wesley Barneveld 0634290249
Kanslozen Ons Erf Marco ten Pas 0646667877
DOUBLEBULLSHIT on Tour Cafe de Pierik henry blankvoort 0610504414
Slingermaten Eet&drinkcafe de Slinger Jeff Visser 0616275832
wp 157 het witte peerd kevin gort 0629116680
De Slinger zet de bloemetjes buiten De Slinger zet de bloemetjes buiten Bas Jonkman 0653330537
De passage Cafe de passage Hans rakhorst 0641685642
D.O.M.B De Moriaan Maurice Locht 0621998770
Kruusing Eetcafe de kruusing Alfons Busscher 0651154771
Lucky Bastards Diekhuus Herman Jansen 0626372764
Slingerbende Eetcafe de Slinger Robert Groten 06-28286311
Kramphole Three De Kamphal Arnold van den Brink 0620170773
de pierikse boys cafe de pierik ben van olst 0621859996
Plop plop Roland vd wal Roland 0681476076
Plop plop Roland vd wal Roland 0681476076
Teamnaam Naam Teamlid 1 aanvoerder Tel. nr. aanvoerder